RICARDO JOSÉ CARDOSO |
Marítimo E.C.
|
3 (6/6/2021,13/6/2021,27/6/2021) |
AMAURI DE MORAIS RIBEIRO |
Santa Cruz F.C.
|
3 (13/6/2021,4/7/2021,11/7/2021) |
WILLIAN PACHECO DIAS |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
3 (13/6/2021,27/6/2021,11/7/2021) |
ZENO BACK NETO |
Filhos do Oriente F.C.
|
2 (27/6/2021,4/7/2021) |
LEONARDO CORREA SOUZA |
FluZimba F.C.
|
2 (13/6/2021,27/6/2021) |
LUIZ HENRIQUE KUERTEN |
GaropaCar F.C.
|
2 (4/7/2021,11/7/2021) |
RAUL DE SOUZA MARTINS |
GaropaCar F.C.
|
2 (27/6/2021,4/7/2021) |
ADILSON HELENO FILHO |
Hospício Vagabundos
|
2 (13/6/2021,18/7/2021) |
FELIPE FABRIN FURHMEISTER |
Hospício Vagabundos
|
2 (6/6/2021,11/7/2021) |
VICTOR ORLANDO ODONI |
Hospício Vagabundos
|
2 (13/6/2021,11/7/2021) |
MATHEUS CARDOSO DE SOUZA |
Massacre F.C.
|
2 (13/6/2021,11/7/2021) |
MICHEL PEREIRA PACHECO |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
2 (13/6/2021,4/7/2021) |
DEIVID GELINSKI |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
2 (11/7/2021,25/7/2021) |
ALEXANDRE FLORENTINO CORREA |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
CHRISTIAN DA SILVA |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
DANILO MENDES NUNES |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
EDINALDO DEMÉTRIO HESPANHOL |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
LEONARDO VALÉRIO MENDES |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
ROBSON SEBASTIÃO VIERA |
Budega F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
DANIEL GUSTAVO DA SILVA |
F.C. Litoral
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
GUILHERME DA SILVA CRISPIM |
F.C. Litoral
|
1 (6/6/2021) |
JOSICLEI JOSÉ DA SILVA |
F.C. Litoral
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
FELIPI TOMÉ PURCINA |
Filhos do Oriente F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
RODRIGO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA |
Filhos do Oriente F.C.
|
1 (6/6/2021) |
ELTON PIRES MARTINHO DOS SANTOS |
FluZimba F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
JEANCARLOS AMÉRICO |
FluZimba F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
DANILO LIBERATO |
Galáticos F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
DIEGO THIAGO PATRÍCIO FERREIRO |
Galáticos F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
DOUGLAS NASCIMENTO |
Galáticos F.C.
|
1 (6/6/2021) |
JULIANO FARIAS FERNANDES |
Galáticos F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
ALEX LEAL |
GaropaCar F.C.
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
GABRIEL CARABELLI |
Hospício Vagabundos
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
YAGO RÉGIS CAMPOS |
Hospício Vagabundos
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
DEVID EDSON DE AMORIM |
Marítimo E.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
LUIZ ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES |
Marítimo E.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
BRUNO BOTELHO |
Massacre F.C.
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
FABRÍCIO JAIR VIEIRA |
Massacre F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
GIOVANI RODRIGUES GONÇALVES |
Massacre F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
JOÃO VITOR LOPES DA SILVA |
Massacre F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
DENIS DA CRUZ SILVANO |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
JOÃO MANOEL GONÇALVES AMORIM |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
MATEUS OLIVEIRA ANTULINO |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
RANIR LUCIANO FAÍSCA |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
RUMENIGE CASTRO FERREIRA |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (25/7/2021) |
THIAGO BOTELHO |
Nostra Bella Fut7
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
ALEX MORAIS RIBEIRO |
Pinheirinho F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS TORQUATO |
Pinheirinho F.C.
|
1 (6/6/2021) |
LUAN CARDOSO |
Pinheirinho F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
MURILO SOARES LONGUINHO |
Pinheirinho F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
RAFAEL FERNANDES ROSA |
Pinheirinho F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
BRUNO GILVANEI SEBASTIÃO |
Real Matismo F.C.
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
FABIO MARTINS |
Real Matismo F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
LUCAS ESPEZIM VIEIRA |
Real Matismo F.C.
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
RENATO TEIXEIRA FERREIRA |
Real Matismo F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
DIEGO EDUARDO WEBBER ANTUNES |
Rezenha F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
GLEISON JORGE GOMES |
Rezenha F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
Rezenha F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
CLAUDEMIR NASCIMENTO DE MORAIS |
Santa Cruz F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
GILMAR DA SILVA LIMAS |
Santa Cruz F.C.
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
LUIZ HENRIQUE INDALÊNCIO |
Santa Cruz F.C.
|
1 (6/6/2021) |
THIAGO PHELIPE DE SOUZA |
Santa Cruz F.C.
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORREA MARSIGLIA |
União Pinheira F.C.
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
ANDERSON MARQUES SILVEIRA |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
1 (27/6/2021) |
LEONARDO FARIAS DOS SANTOS |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
1 (11/7/2021) |
MAICON GABRIEL CARDISO |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
MAURO CÉSAR DA SILVA JR. |
ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5
|
1 (13/6/2021) |