Arena Toca Bola - Paulo Lopes | Estrada Sorocaba Pinheiro, Nº 2200 - 88490-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 06/06/2021 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Galáticos F.C. | 1 x 7 | Massacre F.C. |
009 | 06/06/2021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | Rezenha F.C. | 3 x 11 | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 |
015 | 06/06/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo C | União Pinheira F.C. | 1 x 6 | Marítimo E.C. |
021 | 06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo D | Hospício Vagabundos | 4 x 4 | F.C. Litoral |
003 | 06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Santa Cruz F.C. | 3 x 5 | Filhos do Oriente F.C. |
010 | 06/06/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | Pinheirinho F.C. | 3 x 2 | GaropaCar F.C. |
016 | 06/06/2021 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo C | Budega F.C. | 7 x 3 | Real Matismo F.C. |
022 | 06/06/2021 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | FluZimba F.C. | 5 x 8 | Nostra Bella Fut7 |
008 | 13/06/2021 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 4 x 2 | Pinheirinho F.C. |
014 | 13/06/2021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo C | Marítimo E.C. | 4 x 4 | Budega F.C. |
019 | 13/06/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo D | Nostra Bella Fut7 | 1 x 5 | Hospício Vagabundos |
002 | 13/06/2021 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Filhos do Oriente F.C. | 9 x 3 | Galáticos F.C. |
001 | 13/06/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Massacre F.C. | 6 x 2 | Santa Cruz F.C. |
020 | 13/06/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo D | F.C. Litoral | 0 x 4 | FluZimba F.C. |
013 | 13/06/2021 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo C | Real Matismo F.C. | 9 x 0 | União Pinheira F.C. |
007 | 13/06/2021 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GaropaCar F.C. | 5 x 5 | Rezenha F.C. |
018 | 27/06/2021 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo C | Marítimo E.C. | 4 x 4 | Real Matismo F.C. |
024 | 27/06/2021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo D | F.C. Litoral | 1 x 2 | Nostra Bella Fut7 |
005 | 27/06/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Santa Cruz F.C. | 3 x 0 | Galáticos F.C. |
011 | 27/06/2021 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | Rezenha F.C. | 7 x 4 | Pinheirinho F.C. |
017 | 27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo C | União Pinheira F.C. | 3 x 3 | Budega F.C. |
023 | 27/06/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo D | Hospício Vagabundos | 6 x 3 | FluZimba F.C. |
006 | 27/06/2021 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Filhos do Oriente F.C. | 2 x 3 | Massacre F.C. |
012 | 27/06/2021 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 6 x 5 | GaropaCar F.C. |
025 | 04/07/2021 | 14:00 | Livre | 1ª Oitavas de Final | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 4 x 0 | Galáticos F.C. |
032 | 04/07/2021 | 15:00 | Livre | 8ª Oitavas de Final | Massacre F.C. | 10 x 2 | União Pinheira F.C. |
027 | 04/07/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | 3ª Oitavas de Final | Hospício Vagabundos | 6 x 0 | F.C. Litoral |
029 | 04/07/2021 | 17:00 | Livre | 5ª Oitavas de Final | Filhos do Oriente F.C. | 0 x 3 | GaropaCar F.C. |
030 | 04/07/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | 6ª Oitavas de Final | Nostra Bella Fut7 | 5 x 3 | Pinheirinho F.C. |
028 | 04/07/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | 4ª Oitavas de Final | Marítimo E.C. | 3 x 5 | Santa Cruz F.C. |
031 | 04/07/2021 | 20:00 | Livre | 7ª Oitavas de Final | Budega F.C. | 6 x 3 | FluZimba F.C. |
026 | 04/07/2021 | 21:00 | Livre | 2ª Oitavas de Final | Real Matismo F.C. | 4 x 4 | Rezenha F.C. |
033 | 11/07/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 3 x 3 | Real Matismo F.C. |
036 | 11/07/2021 | 17:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | Budega F.C. | 3 x 12 | Massacre F.C. |
035 | 11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | GaropaCar F.C. | 3 x 3 | Nostra Bella Fut7 |
034 | 11/07/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | Hospício Vagabundos | 9 x 3 | Santa Cruz F.C. |
037 | 18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 5 x 2 | Nostra Bella Fut7 |
038 | 18/07/2021 | 19:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | Massacre F.C. | 6 x 3 | Hospício Vagabundos |
040 | 25/07/2021 | 15:00 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | Hospício Vagabundos | 3 x 1 | Nostra Bella Fut7 |
039 | 25/07/2021 | 16:00 | Livre | Final | ZimbaVet/Raíz de 5 | 1 x 5 | Massacre F.C. |